Back to 100healthybreakfastrecipes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

100healthybreakfastrecipes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Jellyfish France
SYNC
A Million Ads Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Publica LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Seenthis AB
BusinessClick
MyTraffic
IP Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Eulerian Technologies
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Blis Media Limited
Bannerflow AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Disqus
Dentsu Denmark A/S
adsquare GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Impact Tech Inc.
ViewPay
Blingby LLC
Adpone SL
Piano Software Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
JS Web Production
Somplo Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
plista GmbH
Kochava Inc.
glomex GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Localsensor B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Shopalyst Inc
GfK SE
Threedium
Allegro.pl
Avocet Systems Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
GP One GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
video intelligence AG
Affle International
SpringServe, LLC
Opinary GmbH
Cluep LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blue
Clinch Labs LTD
Addrelevance
Caroda s.r.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adform
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
MEDIAMETRIE
DNA-I.COM
Adssets AB
Footballco Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PML Innovative Media
AdQuiver Media SL
Dentsu London Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Next Media SRL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ADRENALEAD
AudienceRun corp
Audienzz AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
BEINTOO SPA
Beaconspark Ltd
BritePool Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Stream Eye OOD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adality GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Spoods GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Golden Bees
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Mediavine, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Confiant Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Arcspire Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Google Advertising Products
adnanny.com SLU
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Ingenious Technologies AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Goodeed
Smadex SL
Mobile Professionals BV
Welect GmbH
Adhese
Dataseat Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Signal Digital Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Luna Media Group LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GRAPHINIUM
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
Kwanko
Media Square
Adtube AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Prebid.org
Fido S.r.l
Amnet GmbH
1Agency
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Arkeero
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aarki, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Nexx360
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Strossle International AB
ADventori SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
travel audience GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Media16 ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SunMedia
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Fandom, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Improve Digital BV
Weborama
Adludio Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
IQM CORPORATION
Solution coupons
ARKHEUS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Solocal
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
42 Ads GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
adWMG
ADITION technologies AG
33Across
ad6media
AddApptr GmbH
DynAdmic
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adhood.com
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AuDigent
wetter.com GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Placense Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Clipr
Spotad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smart Adserver
N Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Norstat AS
Gamoshi Ltd
One Planet Only
Remixd Media, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Fyber
Kairos Fire
Cedato Technologies Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
BRICKS
RTB House S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permodo GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Triple13 Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
advanced store GmbH
Keymantics
Innovid Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Deutsche Post AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eBay Inc
Livewrapped AB
PubMatic, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NOW GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Blockthrough, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Alphalyr SAS
Playrcart Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sirdata
Brid Video DOO
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Audience Network
Objective Partners BV
Dianomi ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
SoundCast
Vidazoo Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Trinity Audio
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Advisible AB
Spotible
Dynata LLC
remerge GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Browsi
AudienceProject Aps
Cavai AS & UK
RevJet
Amazon Advertising
Experian Limited
NEURAL.ONE
uppr GmbH
Teads
twiago GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Impactify
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nielsen LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Ermes
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
Brave People Ltd.
GeoProve
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnuntius AS
Showheroes SE
The Reach Group GmbH
Commanders Act
belboon GmbH
Criteo SA
MiQ
AdTheorent, Inc
mainADV Srl
DIGITEKA Technologies
Zeta Global
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Online Solution
United Internet Media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Habu
Octaive Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ScaleMonk Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ogury Ltd.
: Tappx
MNTN
Jivox Corporation
Duration Media, LLC.
Telaria SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adbility media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
jsdelivr.com
EMX Digital LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Skaze
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
LoopMe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Wagawin GmbH
Converto AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Baidu USA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Axonix LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Dugout Ltd
admetrics GmbH
ARMIS SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Inspired Mobile Limited
vitrado GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sportradar AG
Traffective GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
The Trade Desk
Publicis Media GmbH
1plusX AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Neodata Group srl
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reignn Platform Ltd
Acxiom
SmartFrame Technologies
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ETARGET SE
Tapad, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Bucksense Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Madington
Newsroom AI Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Epsilon
OpenX
Knorex
ADUX
VECTAURY
Hybrid Theory
respondi AG
PRECISO SRL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Paypersale.ru
AdView
TripleLift, Inc.
Adikteev
EASYmedia GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Delta Projects AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediakeys Platform
MARKETPERF CORP
Moloco, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Aptivio Inc
ONEcount
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Notify
GeoEdge
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Telaria, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
INNITY
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
InMobi Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Reach Media GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
ADSOCY
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Viralize SRL
SpotX, Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Wizaly
Goldbach Group AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ensighten
YieldLift LLC
Sublime
Smartology Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AAX LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Passendo Aps
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Videobyte Inc
Teemo SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Yieldmo, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mobsuccess
Impact+
Velocity Made Good LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AirGrid LTD
Skoiy
Yieldlab AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AntVoice
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
adQuery
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GADSME
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Powerspace
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Skimbit Ltd
A.Mob
Fusio by S4M
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
NeuStar, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Azerion Holding B.V.
agof studies
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Click Tech Limited
Epom Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Digital Squad
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sizmek by Amazon
The Kantar Group Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
AerServ LLC
Arrivalist Co
On Device Research Limited
Cuebiq
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
iPROM
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Justpremium BV
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BeOp
Digiseg ApS
Mars Media Group
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
PROXISTORE
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Widespace AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Upwave Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TX Group AG
CIBLECLIC
Semasio GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Gemius SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Automattic Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Content Ignite
BidBerry SRL
YouGov
Pubfinity LLC
Aniview LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Sharethrough, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
StackAdapt
NEXD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Persona.ly
numberly
Audiencerate LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Teroa S.A.
emetriq GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
XChange by SFBX®
Kubient Inc.
Imonomy
Extreme Reach, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
ShareThis, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PixFuture Media Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Squared SAS
Samsung Ads
The ADEX GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
INFOnline GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Truvid Inc.
Realytics
Adloox SA
digitalAudience
Celtra, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adnami Aps
Between Exchange
Pinpoll GmbH
Nubo LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Underdog Media LLC
zeotap GmbH
TabMo SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Smart Traffik
Better Banners A/S
BLIINK SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
AWIN AG
OneTag Limited
Jampp LTD
Maximus Live LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Webgains GmbH
digidip GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Exactag GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
SpearAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADYOULIKE SA
Permutive Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Realeyes OU
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/100healthybreakfastrecipes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding 100healthybreakfastrecipes.com