Back to 100healthybreakfastrecipes.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

100healthybreakfastrecipes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Protected Media LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Blue Billywig BV
ARKHEUS
Convo Ink
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NoBid, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Apester Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Njuice AB
Arrivalist Co
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kertil Iberia SL
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Quality Media Network GmbH
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Adikteev
Piano Software Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
TOPBOX Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Vidstart LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Welect GmbH
SoundCast
GeoProve Limited
Playwire LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
EXADS
digidip GmbH
WebMedia
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
VECTAURY
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Dentsu London Limited
Ermes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hubvisor
crossvertise GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Somplo Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Digital East GmbH
SITU8ED SA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Inskin Media LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
AuDigent
Brid Video DOO
Maximus Live LLC
BidBerry SRL
adality GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Adomik
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdTheorent, Inc
MPX GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Rezonence Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
INFOnline GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Impactify
Mobkoi Ltd
ADMAX
Permutive Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Habu
Sirdata
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
Mediavine, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Sharethrough, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
GP One GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Timehop, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ask Locala
Underdog Media LLC
Smile Wanted Group
CleverPush GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Audience Solutions S.A.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ARMIS SAS
Adsonica
umlaut communication gmbh
Spoods GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Salestring ApS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
JS Web Production
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
twiago GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kiosked Ltd
Truvid Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Teroa S.A.
MEDIAMETRIE
iPROM
BidTheatre AB
Admixer EU GmbH
152 Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Adsolutions BV
adWMG
Ziff Davis LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Adhese
Cookie Market LTD
Browsi
Opinary GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
MyTraffic
Between Exchange
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdView
Verasity Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Footballco Media Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smartology Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
AAX LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
video intelligence AG
Gemius SA
Alphalyr SAS
Clipr
Sayollo Media LTD
zeotap GmbH
BeOp
Adverticum cPlc.
Beachfront Media LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Smart Traffik
NextRoll, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Axiom Media Connect
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
BusinessClick
Advisible AB
33Across
AddApptr GmbH
BritePool Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdColony, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
DNA-I.COM
ETARGET SE
adsquare GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
NEXD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adform A/S
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Pulse Innovations Limited
LiveRamp
MGID Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AudienceRun corp
SINGLESPOT SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Notify
Eulerian Technologies
Realeyes OU
Appier PTE Ltd
Cluep LLC
Kwanko
Content Ignite
Audiencerate LTD
travel audience GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Permodo GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SmartyAds Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Zeta Global
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Good-Loop Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Seven Technologies S.L.
Amobee Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Golden Bees
Nativery Srl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
YOC AG
Nexx360
Ensighten
: Tappx
Fido S.r.l
ViewPay
Blingby LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adloox SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADRENALEAD
GADSME
emetriq GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Automattic Ads
DistroScale, Inc.
MNTN
Signal Digital Inc.
Seenthis AB
Insticator, Inc.
Improve Digital
MARKETPERF CORP
Dentsu Italia SpA
AirGrid LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Brave People Ltd.
OneTag Limited
Converge-Digital
Readpeak Oy
BRICKS
Dable Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pure Local Media GmbH
adQuery
Blis Global Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
plista GmbH
remerge GmbH
Dynata LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Blue
Nielsen International SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ShowHeroes SRL
Hivestack Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Clinch Labs LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ACTV8, Inc.
REMAILME
Monet Engine Inc
FRVR Limited
belboon GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Eskimi
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
OpenX
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Terminus Software Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Confiant Inc.
HUMAN
GeistM Technologies LTD
Playrcart Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Next Media SRL
MindTake Research GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
TabMo SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
3Q nexx GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Keymantics
digitalAudience
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
zillian sa
Airnow Media Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Realytics
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
Widespace AB
Bring! Labs AG
SpringServe, LLC
agof studies
Media16 ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
Bidstack Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Better Banners A/S
EASY Marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Online Solution
Mobsuccess
Offerista Group GmbH
Smart Adserver
Dataseat Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Teads France SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Aniview LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Roku Advertising Services
Adxperience SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adpone SL
Powerspace
Unblockia SL
admetrics GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Digital Squad
Samsung Ads
OnProspects Ltd
1plusX AG
A Million Ads
Kairos Fire
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bombora Inc.
YouGov
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Neodata Group srl
Google Advertising Products
Passendo Aps
Stream Eye OOD
Skoiy
Skimbit Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Traffective GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
eBay Inc
Xandr, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SunMedia
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
PIXIMEDIA
Bucksense Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WebAds B.V
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Norstat AS
Adnuntius AS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
RTB House S.A.
Kubient Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TX Group AG
Novatiq limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Amnet GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Aarki, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Epsilon
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Pressboard Media Inc
BILENDI SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Yieldlove GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Viznet
Bannernow, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Allegro.pl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Avocet Systems Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Platform161 B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
Quantcast
Konodrac S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
AWIN AG
Solution coupons
Exit Bee Limited
BSmartData GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Hyper LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
DynAdmic
mediarithmics SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Viafoura Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Strossle International AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Unruly Group LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Roq.ad Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Mars Media Group
Audienzz AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
glomex GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adnami Aps
TargetVideo GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Skaze
Evorra Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
ADUX
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
RevJet
Fandom, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Comscore B.V.
Tredia Solutions SL
On Device Research Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADventori SAS
Click Tech Limited
Bababam
Kayzen
Crowdy News Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adhood.com
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pexi B.V.
Gamesight Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
ad6media
The Kantar Group Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Natexo Spain
Avantis Video Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
wetter.com GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Blue Media Services LTDA
xpln.ai SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
Microsoft Advertising
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
TV Scientific Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
LoopMe Limited
Fyber
Jampp LTD
Acxiom
TripleLift, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BLIINK SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
optimise-it GmbH
Adkernel LLC
GroupM UK Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Near Intelligence
Playhill Limited
Kameleoon SAS
AntVoice
Radio Net Media Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Zemanta Inc.
Media Square
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Outbrain UK Ltd
diva-e products
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Lupon Media
Vibrant Media Limited
Wizaly
Sportradar AG
ADSOCY
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Nubo LTD
adbility media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Threedium
Placense Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Onfocus (Adagio)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannerflow AB
Weborama
Baidu USA
Dianomi PLC
Videobyte Inc
Doceree UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Teavaro
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Commanders Act
Factor Eleven GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AiCreo S.r.l.
The Trade Desk
Delta Projects AB
C WIRE AG
AudienceProject Aps
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
StackAdapt
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mediakeys Platform
Innovid LLC
Turk Telekom
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adssets AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Madington
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
TMT Digital Inc
Octave IP Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Gamned
mainADV Srl
Gamoshi Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Adventure Media
LiveIntent Inc.
Arkeero
GlobalWebIndex
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Query Click Limited
Sift Media, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Exactag GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Project Agora Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
XChange by SFBX®
GeoEdge
Bidtellect, Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Playad Media Group AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Knorex
AdsWizz Inc.
Experian Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
Pelmorex Corp.
Effiliation / Effinity
adMarketplace, Inc.
Disqus
Discover-Tech ltd
CIBLECLIC
Celtra, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sublime
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Objective Partners BV
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
A.Mob
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Converto AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Resono B.V.
Criteo SA
Cuebiq
MISSENA
Impact+
CAKE Software, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
INNITY
RevX
netzeffekt GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mobfox US LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/100healthybreakfastrecipes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding 100healthybreakfastrecipes.com